Ewige Rangliste Team 3

Zurück

Stand:  Saisonende 2019

Platz Spieler(in) Punkte Legs Einsätze
1. Alfred Nißlbeck 140 296-314 89
2. Thomas Leykam 107 331-510 115
3. Julian Süß 86 215-338 57
4. Florian Falkner 77 168-88 32
5. Klaus Meier 66 107-85 35
6. Norman Mattschull 65 134-112 33
7. Michael Gerlach 64 114-135 47
8. Lars Mattschull 61 202-331 69
9. Holger Schießl 56 70-125 42
10. Karsten Dittrich 55 107-117 44
11. Nicole Ascher 55 100-121 42
12. Andreas Kühne 54 104-88 30
13. Bernhard Fink 44 82-57 24
14. Birgit Ascher 41 96-177 49
15. Daniel Kratzer 40 60-30 18
16. Tobias Liebe 37 55-112 37
17. Anita Kürzinger 37 80-161 49
18. Gerd Ziegler 36 66-75 24
19. Fabian Hierl 33 77-56 16
20. Lukas Fink 33 82-80 21
21. Volker Rödl 33 86-116 34
22. Thomas Bamberger 32 74-49 17
23. Martin Rademacher 32 58-60 21
24. Helmut Ascher 30 68-42 14
25. Robert Dütsch 30 49-52 21
26. Robert Rösch 30 96-123 28
27. Werner Braun 29 46-22 15
28. Thomas Prison 29 57-57 17
29. Sven Ziegler 29 73-138 40
30. Lothar Schnabel 28 78-82 22
31. Boris Loyal 27 43-28 15
32. Claudia Simon 27 44-43 18
33. Jonas Rummel 27 60-73 17
34. Thorben Schade 26 105-226 45
35. Benjamin Rödl 25 45-47 21
36. Marina Rummel 25 80-151 34
37. Dominik Fink 24 53-38 13
38.

Sara Laube

23 49-30 10
39. Karl-Heinz Sammüller 23 34-28 14
40. Anja Schlerf 22 68-192 47
41. Felix Schmaußer 20 60-55 14
42. Cathrin Lehmkuhl 20 34-38 14
43. Hans Warnecke 20 52-67 16
44. Mario Suchomel 19 49-71 19
45. Jörg Sibbel 19 56-83 21
46. Markus Rummel 19 50-90 20
47. Andreas Weihrich 18 31-23 11
48. Claudius Schade 18 36-39 15
49. Thomas Baumgärtner 18 63-88 19
50. Timo Hofbeck 17 47-88 19
51. Michael Spies 16 66-147 29
52. Sergiy Ferber 14 30-12 6
53. Rainer Zimmermann 14 18-6 5
54. Thomas Stoiber 14 42-37 10
55. Fabian Schreiner 14 35-49 11
56. Torsten Lange 13 29-14 6
57. Stefan Pöllath 13 36-25 8
58. Johann Sossau 13 22-25 10
59. Stefan Rösch 12 30-16 5
60. Philip Hofmann 12 25-20 6
61. Hendrik Schade 12 20-20 9
62. Alexander Braun 12 29-58 17
63. Markus Weinzierl 11 16-7 5
64. Uwe Sudau 11 17-9 6
65. Jakob Brendel 11 31-50 11
66. Nadja Grün 11 38-106 21
67. Hans Lang 10 16-9 5
68. Samuel Meier 10 36-80 17
69. Werner Krenn 9 12-2 3
70. Markus Mottl 9 24-22 6
71. Marina Ascher 9 29-75 19
72. Maren Schade 9 59-190 36
73. Hans Posch 8 10-0 3
74. Hans Ott 8 13-16 6
75. Andreas Löwe 8 17-24 9
76. Eduard Tischner 8 15-22 7
77. Patrick Fink 7 14-21 8
78. Bernd Hofmann 7 16-26 6
79. Erika Sippl 7 18-58 16
80. Manfred Knauer 6 12-4 2
81. Andreas Woldrich 6 16-35 10
82. Virginia Braun 6 24-57 11
83. Lisa Hahn 6 27-73 18
84. Reiner Suchomel 5 14-10 3
85. Lukas Eisner 5 27-61 12
86. Patricia Ferrantino 5 12-41 12
87. Ingrid Ebenhöch 5 30-139 27
88. Christiane Prinzwald 5 43-179 36
89. Andreas Riedl 4 10-14 3
90. Florian Eisner 4 9-13 3
91. Michael Märtl 4 23-64 13
92. Martin Eisner 3 6-1 1
93. Markus Nunner 3 4-0 1
94. Randolph Konrad 3 4-2 1
95. Oliver Hofmann 3 7-8 2
96. Stefan Diepold 3 7-13 4
97. Monika Löwe 3 8-17 5
98. Christine Kasprian 3 9-19 4
99. Werner Urbanski 2 4-4 1
100. Thorsten Pöllet 2 4-5 1
101. Ondrej Kozak 2 3-5 1
102. Sarah Hertlein 2 9-22 4
103. Jochen Bergner 2 12-31 6
104. Andreas Endriß 1 2-6 3
105. Michel Walesch 1 6-11 3
106. Ute Bamberger 1 15-86 16
107. Gitta Kollmann 0 0-4 1
108. Markus Stiegler 0 1-6 1
109. Steffen Malcher 0 0-6 1
110. Johanna Meier 0 5-27 5

Wertung: Einzelsieg = 2 Punkte; Doppelsieg = 1 Punkt

TOP