"Ewige Rangliste" Team 1

Stand:  Saisonende 2019

Zurück

Platz Spieler(in) Punkte Legs Einsätze
1. Hans Ott 483 1065-931 286
2. Bernhard Fink 341 766-648 199
3. Patrick Fink 332 761-547 171
4. Werner Steigert 278 456-174 113
5. Helmut Ascher 252 620-487 170
6. Torsten Lange 221 488-351 124

7.

Stefan Rösch

202

472-313 100
8. Karsten Dittrich 191 311-204 99
9. Benjamin Rödl 177 412-356 100
10. Martin Rademacher 157 385-429 116

11.

Markus Rummel

167

426-328

96

12. Klaus Meier 147 353-352 105
13. Markus Nunner 147 421-491 115

14.

Dominik Fink 132 322-215 71
15. Markus Weinzierl 132 356-337 89
16. Werner Urbanski 98 257-269 70
17. Roland Schuster

95

232-181

52

18. Rainer Zimmermann 92 149-132 57
19. Jürgen Tischner 89 201-157 50
20. Sergiy Ferber

72

186-153

44

21. Hans Lang 71 127-174 62
22. Harald Weber 68 182-146 42
23. Andreas Riedl 65 147-96 32
24. Lukas Fink

65

180-175

46

25. Rainer Bauer 64 171-148 41
26. Stefan Preißl (+ 11.04.2003) 57 96-86 38
27. Florian Falkner 55 128-96 30
28. Claudius Schade 55 161-237 51
29. Gerd Ziegler 53 92-86 36
30. Werner Krenn 45 109-84 25
31. Jürgen Bayer 43 98-44 19
32. Karl-Heinz Sammüller 39 66-57 28
33. Alfred Nißlbeck 38 110-156 41
34. Andreas Weihrich 35 139-188 39
35. Rene Bayer 34 81-66 19
36. Peter Meier 32 84-84 22
37. Reiner Suchomel 31 74-40 14
38. Oliver Westphal 26 62-44 13

39.

Sara Laube

20

52-71

15

40. Philipp Meissner 17 42-32 9
41. Sonja Dittrich 17 31-35 14
42. Hans Posch 14 31-15 6

43.

Thomas Bamberger

14

35-48

11

44. Thomas Brückner 13 26-11 5
45. Fabian Hierl 13 27-21 6
46. Hendrik Schade 12 27-16 6
47. Daniel Kratzer 12 35-26 8
48. Martin Eisner 11 37-65 14
49. Cathrin Lehmkuhl 10 31-52 12
50. Volker Rödl 10 31-66 15
51. Michael Gerlach 7 32-62 15

52.

Daniel Spille

6

12-4

2

53.

Marina Süß

6

20-26

6

54. Andreas Kühne 5 10-14 4
55. Alexander Braun 5 23-44 9
56. Werner Braun 5 25-47 9
57. Claudia Simon 4 6-5 2
58. Anja Schlerf 4 7-13 5
59. Rainer Güttler 3 4-5 2
60. Norbert Rupp 3 13-20 4
61. Andreas Löwe 3 9-16 4
62. Peter Fiegl 2 4-3 3

63.

Luis Dütsch

2

3-9

2

64. Robert Dütsch 2 8-16 3
65. Günter Schumpa 2 7-18 6
66. Bernd Hofmann 2 9-21 4

67.

Lothar Schnabel

2

9-28

5

68. Josip Sekul 1 3-3 1
69. Thomas Prison 1 3-4 1
  Andreas Woldrich 1 3-4 1
71. Norman Matschull 1 3-5 1
72. Mario Suchomel 1 7-10 2
73. Felix Schmaußer 1 5-9 2
74. Julian Süß 1 4-9 2
75. Jörg Sibbel 1 11-34 6

7

Hans Warnecke

1

7-21

4

76. Karl Simbeck (+ 16.05.1996) 0 1-4 1
78. Birgit Ascher 0 2-6 1
  Jochen Bergner 0 2-6 1
  Markus Mottl 0 2-6 1
    Fabian Schreiner 0 2-6 1
82. Thomas Leykam 0 1-6 1
  Roland Nißlbeck 0 1-6 1
84. Tobias Liebe 0 4-10 3
85. Stephan Pöllath 0 3-9 2
86. Robert Rösch 0 0-6 1
87. Thomas Stoiber 0 0-6 1
88. Thomas Baumgärtner 0 5-12 2

Wertung: Einzelsieg = 2 Punkte; Doppelsieg = 1 Punkt

TOP