Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Home                 Zurück

Siege

 1. Stefan Rösch 4
 2. Martin Schuster 3
 3. Marc Müller 2
 4. Ben Braun 1
Comp.10
06.11.19
Comp.9
30.10.19
Comp.8
23.10.19
Comp.7
16.10.19
Comp.6
09.10.19
Comp.5
02.10.19
Comp.4
25.09.19
 1. Martin Schuster  1. Marc Müller  1. Marc Müller  1. Stefan Rösch  1. Stefan Rösch  1. Martin Schuster  1. Stefan Rösch
 2. Roland Schuster  2. Stefan Kosak  2. Rene Bayer  2. Marc Müller  2. Stefan Kosak  2. Marc Müller  2. Marc Müller
 3. Rene Bayer  3. Marcel Erdmann  3. Ben Braun  3. Rene Bayer  3. Rene Bayer  3. Stefan Rösch  3. Rene Bayer
 4. Daniel Spille  4. Manfred Knauer  4. Roland Schuster  4. Martin Schuster  4. Martin Schuster  4. Dominik Fink  4. Bernd Hofmann
 5. Manfred Knauer  5. Daniel Spille  5. Bernd Hofmann  5. Bernd Hofmann  3. Günter Kosak  5. Rene Bayer  5. Armin Hierl
     Ben Braun      Moritz Delling      Marcel Erdmann      Martin Eisner      Roland Schuster      Günter Kosak      Daniel Spille
 7. Bernd Hofmann  7. Uwe Jungnickel  7. Daniel Spille  7. Uwe Jungnickel  7. Uwe Jungnickel  7. Manfred Knauer  7. Roland Schuster
     Sergiy Ferber      Julian Pufe      Florian Eisner      Florian Eisner      Florian Eisner      Stefan Kosak      Martin Eisner
 9. Armin Hierl  9. Rene Bayer  9. Oliver Hofmann  9. Manfred Knauer  9. Manfred Knauer  9. Sergiy Ferber  9. Dominik Wallner
     Lothar Schnabel      Elias Eisner      Julian Pufe      Ben Braun      Sergiy Ferber      Daniel Spille      Ben Braun
     Elias Eisner      Elias Lehmeier      Uwe Jungnickel      Marcel Erdmann      Marc Kaltenegger      Bernd Hofmann      Marcel Erdmann
       Armin Hierl      Chris Ihle      Reiner Suchomel      Ben Braun      Roland Schuster      Manfred Knauer
  13.Bernd Hofmann 13.Martin Eisner 13.Fynn 13.Fynn 13.Ben Braun 13.Sergiy Ferber
         Armin Hierl      Hans Ott      Bernd Hofmann      Elias Eisner      Fynn
         Elias Eisner      Julian Pufe      Daniel Spille      Dominik Wallner      Marc Kaltenegger
         Damir Sijaric      Daniel Spille      Elias Eisner      Uwe Jungnickel      Thomas Stoiber
      17.Franz Ehrensperger 17.Martin Eisner 17.Martin Eisner  
           Damir Sijaric      Armin Hierl    
             Marcel Erdmann    
             
             
             
HL: HL: HL: HL: HL: HL: HL:
Manfred Knauer: 180 Manfred Knauer: 18 Daniel Spille: 180,18,20,135HF Rene Bayer: 180,4x20 Rene Bayer: 2x180 Rene Bayer: 18,20 Ben Braun: 100 HF
Rene Bayer: 170 HF,18 Uwe Jungnickel: 108HF Roland Schuster: 16,17,18,19,116HF,107HF Martin Schuster: 2x180,17,18,19 Martin Schuster: 2x19,2x20 Martin Schuster: 4x17,18,2x19,2x20 Rene Bayer: 20
Roland Schuster: 180,2x19 Marc Müller: 19,2x20 Rene Bayer: 5x180,17,2x19,20 Manfred Knauer: 180,17 Ben Braun: 145 HF, 18 Dominik Fink: 15,18,180,120HF Marc Müller: 2x16,20
Martin Schuster: 16,20 Elias Lehmeier: 108HF Marc Müller: 2x180,15,17, 2x18,19,20,160HF,136HF Stefan Rösch: 2x180,14,18,3x20 Stefan Rösch: 2x180,2x20 Daniel Spille: 17 Stefan Rösch: 17,18,20,180
  Stefan Kosak: 180 Marcel Erdmann: 18 Daniel Spille: 16 Roland Schuster: 180,20 Marc Müller: 17,20,110HF Daniel Spille: 123 HF
  Rene Bayer: 180   Marc Müller: 2x180,14,16,17,3x18,19 Stefan Kosak: 15 Stefan Rösch: 16,2x18,3x19 Roland Schuster: 102 HF
  Marcel Erdmann: 180   Reiner Suchomel: 180,20      
      Damir Sijaric: 19      
Comp.3
18.09.19
Comp.2
11.09.19
Comp.1
04.09.19
       
 1. Stefan Rösch  1. Ben Braun  1. Martin Schuster        
 2. Martin Schuster  2. Daniel Spille  2. Stefan Rösch        
 3. Marc Müller  3. Marc Müller  3. Uwe Jungnickel        
 4. Daniel Spille  4. Manfred Knauer  4. Ben Braun        
 5. Sergiy Ferber  5. Sergiy Ferber  5. Bernd Hofmann        
     Ben Braun      Roland Schuster      Marcel Erdmann        
 7. Manfred Knauer  7. Hans Ott  7. Manfred Knauer        
     Marcel Erdmann      Bernd Hofmann      Bernhard Fink        
 9. Rene Bayer  9. Stefan Rösch  9. Armin Hierl        
     Chris Ihle      Marcel Erdmann      Sergiy Ferber        
     Bernd Hofmann      Manuel Bingart      Hans Ott        
     Bernhard Fink      Florian Eisner      Stefan Kosak        
13.Fynn 13.Fynn          
     Armin Hierl      Chris Ihle          
     Elias Eisner      Armin Hierl          
     Marc Kaltenegger      Elias Eisner          
             
             
             
             
             
             
HL: HL: HL:        
Marc Müller: 13,18,180 Ben Braun: 2x180,17,18,111HF Stefan Rösch: 180,15,18,19,2x20        
Martin Schuster: 2x180,19 Roland Schuster: 2x180,17,18,2x20 Martin Schuster: 180,19,2x20        
Manfred Knauer: 180,115HF Manfred Knauer: 20 Manfred Knauer: 180        
Stefan Rösch: 2x180,2x17,18,4x20,110HF,120HF Marc Müller: 2x180,15,18,20          
Rene Bayer: 18,124HF Marcel Erdmann: 20          
Daniel Spille: 17,180 Sergiy Ferber: 180