Ergebnisse und Abschlußtabelle
Bezirksoberliga Saison 2011/12

Zurück

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - 1. DC Hersbruck
vom 1. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Bernhard Fink 3 - 0 Dirk Henkel  1 : 0 (3 - 0)
Benjamin Rödl 0 - 3 Wolfgang Kappel  1 : 1 (3 - 3)
Claudius Schade 0 - 3 Bernd Saal  1 : 2 (3 - 6)
Sara Laube 3 - 2 Andreas Braun  2 : 2 (6 - 8)
Patrick Fink 1 - 3 Jürgen Bickel  2 : 3 (7 - 11)
Johann-Walter Ott 1 - 3 Bernd Haas  2 : 4 (8 - 14)
Michael Gerlach 1 - 3 Thomas Mörtel  2 : 5 (9 - 17)
Markus Nunner 1 - 3 Herbert Kellenberger  2 : 6 (10 - 20)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
S. Laube / B. Fink 2 - 3 J. Bickel / A. Braun  2 : 7 (12 - 23)
J. Ott / B. Rödl 0 - 3 B. Haas / W. Kappel  2 : 8 (12 - 26)
M. Gerlach / C. Schade 2 - 3 T. Mörtel / B. Saal  2 : 9 (14 - 29)
P. Fink / M. Nunner 2 - 3 W. Wild / H. Kellenberger  2 : 10 (16 - 32)

DC Gipsy Ebern 1 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 2. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Stefan Mäder 3 - 1 Claudius Schade  1 : 0 (3 - 1)
Stefan Pecht 1 - 3 Benjamin Rödl  1 : 1 (4 - 4)
Jürgen Steiner 3 - 0 Thomas Bamberger  2 : 1 (7 - 4)
Stefan Schittek 3 - 0 Sara Laube  3 : 1 (10 - 4)
Karl-Heinz Boekhoff 3 - 0 Michael Gerlach  4 : 1 (13 - 4)
Dominik Ulrich 3 - 0 Johann-Walter Ott  5 : 1 (16 - 4)
Rainer Dreßel 3 - 1 Alfred Nisslbeck  6 : 1 (19 - 5)
Andreas Hosemann 3 - 0 Markus Nunner  7 : 1 (22 - 5)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
S. Mäder / J. Steiner 3 - 0 M. Nunner / A. Nisslbeck  8 : 1 (25 - 5)
K. Boekhoff / S. Pecht 2 - 3 J. Ott / B. Rödl  8 : 2 (27 - 8)
D. Ulrich / R. Dreßel 3 - 2 T. Bamberger / S. Laube  9 : 2 (30 - 10)
A. Hosemann / S. Schittek 3 - 1 M. Gerlach / C. Schade  10 : 2 (33 - 11)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - SDC Ebern 1 1
vom 3. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Sara Laube 3 - 1 Andreas Baum  1 : 0 (3 - 1)
Bernhard Fink 3 - 2 Walter Ullrich  2 : 0 (6 - 3)
Patrick Fink 3 - 0 Jürgen Förner  3 : 0 (9 - 3)
Claudius Schade 1 - 3 Steffen Hagel  3 : 1 (10 - 6)
Werner Urbanski 1 - 3 Norbert Förtsch  3 : 2 (11 - 9)
Johann-Walter Ott 3 - 1 Daniel Meister  4 : 2 (14 - 10)
Benjamin Rödl 3 - 1 Werner Freibott  5 : 2 (17 - 11)
Markus Nunner 1 - 3 Markus Berwind  5 : 3 (18 - 14)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
M. Gerlach / S. Laube 1 - 3 J. Förner / A. Baum  5 : 4 (19 - 17)
J. Ott / B. Rödl 2 - 3 S. Hagel / D. Meister  5 : 5 (21 - 20)
C. Schade / W. Urbanski 0 - 3 W. Freibott / M. Berwind  5 : 6 (21 - 23)
M. Nunner / P. Fink 3 - 2 W. Ullrich / N. Förtsch  6 : 6 (24 - 25)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - DC Meistertrunk 1
vom 4. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Bernhard Fink 1 - 3 Oguz Sagirkaya  0 : 1 (1 - 3)
Claudius Schade 0 - 3 Veniamin Symeonidis  0 : 2 (1 - 6)
Patrick Fink 0 - 3 Rafael Skurzynski  0 : 3 (1 - 9)
Johann-Walter Ott 3 - 0 Thomas Werner  1 : 3 (4 - 9)
Werner Urbanski 0 - 3 Helmut Knoll  1 : 4 (4 - 12)
Thomas Bamberger 0 - 3 Haxhe Iberdemaj  1 : 5 (4 - 15)
Benjamin Rödl 0 - 3 Önder Sariaydin  1 : 6 (4 - 18)
Markus Nunner 3 - 0 Nicht Angetreten  2 : 6 (7 - 18)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
P. Fink / M. Nunner 0 - 3 V. Symeonidis / H. Iberdemaj  2 : 7 (7 - 21)
J. Ott / B. Rödl 0 - 3 Ö. Sariaydin / O. Sagirkaya  2 : 8 (7 - 24)
W. Urbanski / C. Schade 1 - 3 R. Skurzynski / H. Knoll  2 : 9 (8 - 27)
B. Fink / T. Bamberger 3 - 0 N. Angetreten / N. Angetreten  3 : 9 (11 - 27)

Finnigan's Harp 3 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 5. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Jürgen Polster 3 - 1 Sara Laube  1 : 0 (3 - 1)
Philipp Polster 2 - 3 Patrick Fink  1 : 1 (5 - 4)
Christian Müller 3 - 0 Claudius Schade  2 : 1 (8 - 4)
Stefan Hegemann 2 - 3 Werner Urbanski  2 : 2 (10 - 7)
Werner Bornemann 3 - 2 Michael Gerlach  3 : 2 (13 - 9)
Michael Beyer 2 - 3 Johann-Walter Ott  3 : 3 (15 - 12)
Stephan Sasonow 3 - 0 Benjamin Rödl  4 : 3 (18 - 12)
Nicola Hallasch 2 - 3 Markus Nunner  4 : 4 (20 - 15)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
S. Hegemann / J. Polster 3 - 2 S. Laube / M. Gerlach  5 : 4 (23 - 17)
P. Polster / C. Müller 0 - 3 M. Nunner / P. Fink  5 : 5 (23 - 20)
S. Sasonow / M. Beyer 3 - 0 C. Schade / W. Urbanski  6 : 5 (26 - 20)
N. Hallasch / W. Bornemann 3 - 0 J. Ott / B. Rödl  7 : 5 (29 - 20)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - 1. SDV Amberg 1
vom 6. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Bernhard Fink 3 - 0 Dietmar Adler  1 : 0 (3 - 0)
Claudius Schade 0 - 3 Harald Donhauser  1 : 1 (3 - 3)
Sara Laube 3 - 2 Sven Cislaghi  2 : 1 (6 - 5)
Michael Gerlach 1 - 3 Mario Scheuerer  2 : 2 (7 - 8)
Patrick Fink 0 - 3 Wolfgang Breitschaft  2 : 3 (7 - 11)
Werner Urbanski 1 - 3 Jürgen Süßmann  2 : 4 (8 - 14)
Benjamin Rödl 3 - 1 Michael Apfelbacher  3 : 4 (11 - 15)
Markus Nunner 0 - 3 Heribert Schwarz  3 : 5 (11 - 18)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
B. Fink / B. Rödl 0 - 3 J. Wing / S. Cislaghi  3 : 6 (11 - 21)
S. Laube / M. Gerlach 1 - 3 M. Scheuerer / M. Apfelbacher  3 : 7 (12 - 24)
C. Schade / W. Urbanski 0 - 3 W. Breitschaft / J. Süßmann  3 : 8 (12 - 27)
P. Fink / M. Nunner 1 - 3 H. Schwarz / H. Donhauser  3 : 9 (13 - 30)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - Condor Lautertal
vom 7. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Patrick Fink 3 - 0 Michael Schicker  1 : 0 (3 - 0)
Sara Laube 3 - 1 Frank Berger  2 : 0 (6 - 1)
Michael Gerlach 0 - 3 Sascha Friedrich  2 : 1 (6 - 4)
Claudius Schade 0 - 3 William Monaco  2 : 2 (6 - 7)
Werner Urbanski 1 - 3 Martin Dressel  2 : 3 (7 - 10)
Johann-Walter Ott 3 - 2 Michael Zeitner  3 : 3 (10 - 12)
Benjamin Rödl 1 - 3 Andreas Spindler  3 : 4 (11 - 15)
Markus Nunner 1 - 3 Tommy Stärker  3 : 5 (12 - 18)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
M. Gerlach / S. Laube 3 - 2 S. Friedrich / M. Dressel  4 : 5 (15 - 20)
B. Rödl / J. Ott 3 - 1 A. Spindler / T. Stärker  5 : 5 (18 - 21)
W. Urbanski / C. Schade 3 - 0 M. Zeitner / F. Berger  6 : 5 (21 - 21)
M. Nunner / P. Fink 1 - 3 W. Monaco / M. Schicker  6 : 6 (22 - 24)

1. DC Hersbruck - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 8. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Klaus Mertha 0 - 3 Claudius Schade  0 : 1 (0 - 3)
Herbert Kellenberger 3 - 1 Markus Rummel  1 : 1 (3 - 4)
Bernd Haas 2 - 3 Werner Urbanski  1 : 2 (5 - 7)
Thomas Mörtel 1 - 3 Johann-Walter Ott  1 : 3 (6 - 10)
Bernd Saal 1 - 3 Lothar Schnabel  1 : 4 (7 - 13)
Horst Wolf 3 - 2 Patrick Fink  2 : 4 (10 - 15)
Jürgen Bickel 3 - 0 Benjamin Rödl  3 : 4 (13 - 15)
Andreas Braun 3 - 0 Michael Gerlach  4 : 4 (16 - 15)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
B. Haas / T. Mörtel 0 - 3 C. Schade / W. Urbanski  4 : 5 (16 - 18)
H. Kellenberger / A. Braun 3 - 1 M. Gerlach / L. Schnabel  5 : 5 (19 - 19)
J. Bickel / K. Mertha 3 - 0 M. Rummel / P. Fink  6 : 5 (22 - 19)
H. Wolf / W. Wild 0 - 3 J. Ott / B. Rödl  6 : 6 (22 - 22)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - DC Gipsy Ebern 1
vom 9. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Bernhard Fink 3 - 1 Jürgen Steiner  1 : 0 (3 - 1)
Markus Nunner 0 - 3 Stefan Pecht  1 : 1 (3 - 4)
Werner Urbanski 1 - 3 Stefan Mäder  1 : 2 (4 - 7)
Claudius Schade 0 - 3 Dominik Ulrich  1 : 3 (4 - 10)
Benjamin Rödl 3 - 2 Karl-Heinz Boekhoff  2 : 3 (7 - 12)
Johann-Walter Ott 1 - 3 Stefan Schittek  2 : 4 (8 - 15)
Sara Laube 2 - 3 Rainer Dreßel  2 : 5 (10 - 18)
Michael Gerlach 1 - 3 Andreas Hosemann  2 : 6 (11 - 21)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
M. Nunner / W. Urbanski 1 - 3 S. Schittek / A. Hosemann  2 : 7 (12 - 24)
B. Fink / C. Schade 0 - 3 J. Steiner / S. Mäder  2 : 8 (12 - 27)
S. Laube / M. Gerlach 0 - 3 R. Dreßel / D. Ulrich  2 : 9 (12 - 30)
J. Ott / B. Rödl 1 - 3 S. Pecht / K. Boekhoff  2 : 10 (13 - 33)

SDC Ebern 1 1 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 10. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Jürgen Förner 1 - 3 Sara Laube  0 : 1 (1 - 3)
Andreas Baum 3 - 1 Michael Gerlach  1 : 1 (4 - 4)
Daniel Meister 1 - 3 Bernhard Fink  1 : 2 (5 - 7)
Jonas Meister 1 - 3 Johann-Walter Ott  1 : 3 (6 - 10)
Steffen Hagel 3 - 2 Markus Rummel  2 : 3 (9 - 12)
Markus Berwind 1 - 3 Werner Urbanski  2 : 4 (10 - 15)
Norbert Förtsch 0 - 3 Benjamin Rödl  2 : 5 (10 - 18)
Werner Freibott 3 - 0 Markus Nunner  3 : 5 (13 - 18)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
A. Baum / J. Förner 1 - 3 B. Rödl / J. Ott  3 : 6 (14 - 21)
J. Meister / N. Förtsch 0 - 3 W. Urbanski / M. Rummel  3 : 7 (14 - 24)
D. Meister / S. Hagel 3 - 0 S. Laube / M. Gerlach  4 : 7 (17 - 24)
W. Freibott / M. Berwind 3 - 0 M. Nunner / B. Fink  5 : 7 (20 - 24)

DC Meistertrunk 1 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 11. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Haxhe Iberdemaj 3 - 0 Lothar Schnabel  1 : 0 (3 - 0)
Veniamin Symeonidis 3 - 0 Thomas Bamberger  2 : 0 (6 - 0)
Thomas Werner 2 - 3 Patrick Fink  2 : 1 (8 - 3)
Franz Ermold 2 - 3 Benjamin Rödl  2 : 2 (10 - 6)
Oguz Sagirkaya 3 - 0 Claudius Schade  3 : 2 (13 - 6)
Allan Rushforth 3 - 0 Johann-Walter Ott  4 : 2 (16 - 6)
Önder Sariaydin 3 - 1 Markus Rummel  5 : 2 (19 - 7)
Helmut Knoll 3 - 1 Werner Urbanski  6 : 2 (22 - 8)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
T. Werner / F. Ermold 3 - 0 W. Urbanski / C. Schade  7 : 2 (25 - 8)
H. Iberdemaj / V. Symeonidis 3 - 0 P. Fink / M. Rummel  8 : 2 (28 - 8)
Ö. Sariaydin / O. Sagirkaya 3 - 0 L. Schnabel / T. Bamberger  9 : 2 (31 - 8)
A. Rushforth / H. Knoll 3 - 0 J. Ott / B. Rödl  10 : 2 (34 - 8)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - Finnigan's Harp 3
vom 12. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Patrick Fink 3 - 1 Philipp Polster  1 : 0 (3 - 1)
Bernhard Fink 0 - 3 Norbert Hannich  1 : 1 (3 - 4)
Claudius Schade 3 - 0 Stefan Hegemann  2 : 1 (6 - 4)
Werner Urbanski 2 - 3 Robert Schwayer  2 : 2 (8 - 7)
Sara Laube 0 - 3 Nicola Hallasch  2 : 3 (8 - 10)
Johann-Walter Ott 3 - 0 Stephan Sasonow  3 : 3 (11 - 10)
Benjamin Rödl 0 - 3 Christian Müller  3 : 4 (11 - 13)
Markus Nunner 2 - 3 Michael Beyer  3 : 5 (13 - 16)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
S. Laube / B. Fink 1 - 3 C. Müller / N. Hallasch  3 : 6 (14 - 19)
M. Nunner / P. Fink 1 - 3 S. Sasonow / P. Polster  3 : 7 (15 - 22)
C. Schade / W. Urbanski 0 - 3 S. Hegemann / R. Schwayer  3 : 8 (15 - 25)
J. Ott / B. Rödl 1 - 3 M. Beyer / N. Hannich  3 : 9 (16 - 28)

1. SDV Amberg 1 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 13. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Fabian Schreiner 0 - 3 Luis Dutsch  0 : 1 (0 - 3)
Christian Fruth 1 - 3 Claudius Schade  0 : 2 (1 - 6)
Mario Scheuerer 1 - 3 Benjamin Rödl  0 : 3 (2 - 9)
Michael Apfelbacher 3 - 0 Sara Laube  1 : 3 (5 - 9)
Sven Cislaghi 3 - 1 Lothar Schnabel  2 : 3 (8 - 10)
Ralph Hillebrand 3 - 1 Johann-Walter Ott  3 : 3 (11 - 11)
Jonathan Wing 1 - 3 Werner Urbanski  3 : 4 (12 - 14)
Harald Donhauser 3 - 1 Gerd Ziegler  4 : 4 (15 - 15)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
M. Scheuerer / M. Apfelbacher 3 - 0 L. Schnabel / S. Laube  5 : 4 (18 - 15)
F. Schreiner / H. Donhauser 3 - 2 B. Rödl / J. Ott  6 : 4 (21 - 17)
J. Wing / C. Fruth 3 - 2 W. Urbanski / C. Schade  7 : 4 (24 - 19)
S. Cislaghi / R. Hillebrand 3 - 0 L. Dutsch / G. Ziegler  8 : 4 (27 - 19)

Condor Lautertal - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 14. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Fabio Hofmann 1 - 3 Claudius Schade  0 : 1 (1 - 3)
Frank Berger 3 - 1 Hans Warnecke  1 : 1 (4 - 4)
Daniel Reinhardt 3 - 0 Gerd Ziegler  2 : 1 (7 - 4)
Bernd Treuter 2 - 3 Sara Laube  2 : 2 (9 - 7)
Andreas Spindler 3 - 1 Werner Urbanski  3 : 2 (12 - 8)
Sascha Friedrich 3 - 0 Lothar Schnabel  4 : 2 (15 - 8)
Uwe Stummer 2 - 3 Patrick Fink  4 : 3 (17 - 11)
Martin Dressel 3 - 2 Benjamin Rödl  5 : 3 (20 - 13)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
A. Spindler / D. Reinhardt 3 - 1 P. Fink / C. Schade  6 : 3 (23 - 14)
S. Friedrich / B. Treuter 2 - 3 G. Ziegler / B. Rödl  6 : 4 (25 - 17)
M. Dressel / U. Stummer 2 - 3 S. Laube / W. Urbanski  6 : 5 (27 - 20)
F. Berger / F. Hofmann 3 - 2 H. Warnecke / L. Schnabel  7 : 5 (30 - 22)

Abschlußtabelle

Platz Team Anz G U V Diff Spiele Punkte
1 DC Meistertrunk 1 14 14 0 0 88  128 - 40 28 : 0
2 DC Gipsy Ebern 1 14 12 0 2 60  114 - 54 24 : 4
3 Condor Lautertal 14 7 2 5 10  89 - 79 16 : 12
4 1. SDV Amberg 1 14 5 2 7 85 - 83 12 : 16
5 1. DC Hersbruck 14 4 2 8 -14  77 - 91 10 : 18
6 SDC Ebern 1 1 14 4 2 8 -32  68 - 100 10 : 18
7 Finnigan's Harp 3 14 3 1 10 -58  55 - 113 7 : 21
8 Kangaroots Neum. 1 14 1 3 10 -56  56 - 112 5 : 23

Highlights

Name

180

Bestleg

Highfinish

Fink, Bernhard

 

20

101

Fink, Patrick

2

15,20 101
Laube, Sara 2    
Gerlach, Michael 1    

Ott, Hans (Gio)

3

17,20

 

Rödl, Benjamin

3 16

 

Schade, Hendrik

1

 

 

Urbanski, Werner

 

  101
Gerlach/Schade   18  
Ott/Rödl   20  

Rangliste Team 1 2011/12  (Einzelsieg 2 Pkt.; Doppelsieg 1 Pkt.), Captain: Benjamin Rödl

Platz

Name

Pkt. Legs Einsätze
1. Benjamin Rödl 19 45-62 14
2. Hans Ott 18 42-50 12
3. Patrick Fink 14 33-45 10
4. Sara Laube 14 36-55 11
5. Werner Urbanski 12 36-56 12
6. Bernhard Fink 11 22-25 7
7. Claudius Schade 10 27-62 13
8. Markus Nunner 6 23-52 10
9. Luis Dütsch 2 3-3 1
10. Lothar Schnabel 2 7-22 4
11. Gerd Ziegler 1 4-11 2
12. Markus Rummel 1 7-15 3
13. Thomas Bamberger 1 5-15 3
14. Michael Gerlach 1 17-50 9
15. Hans Warnecke 0 3-6 1
16. Alfred Nißlbeck 0 1-6 1

TOP