Ergebnisse und Abschlußtabelle
1. Bezirksliga
Saison 2010/11

Zurück

Spieltag 1: spielfrei

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - Art of Dart 2
vom 2. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Benjamin Rödl

3

-

0

Katharina Schröder

 1

:

0

(3

-

0)

Alexander Braun

0

-

3

Doris Dummert

 1

:

1

(3

-

3)

Patrick Fink

3

-

0

Silvia Salmen

 2

:

1

(6

-

3)

Johann-Walter Ott

3

-

1

Günter Neudecker

 3

:

1

(9

-

4)

Andreas Riedl

3

-

0

Ralf Knoblich

 4

:

1

(12

-

4)

Hendrik Schade

3

-

2

Ulrike Neubeck

 5

:

1

(15

-

6)

Klaus Franz Meier

2

-

3

Andreas Petrik

 5

:

2

(17

-

9)

Markus Nunner

2

-

3

Werner Steeger

 5

:

3

(19

-

12)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

K. Meier / H. Schade

3

-

0

K. Schröder / A. Petrik

 6

:

3

(22

-

12)

J. Ott / B. Rödl

1

-

3

D. Dummert / G. Neudecker

 6

:

4

(23

-

15)

A. Braun / A. Riedl

3

-

1

W. Steeger / R. Knoblich

 7

:

4

(26

-

16)

M. Nunner / P. Fink

2

-

3

S. Salmen / U. Neubeck

 7

:

5

(28

-

19)

Sligo Power 2 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 3. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Matthias Maciv

1

-

3

Andreas Riedl

 0

:

1

(1

-

3)

Thomas Arlt

3

-

1

Bernhard Fink

 1

:

1

(4

-

4)

Harald Schneider

3

-

0

Markus Rummel

 2

:

1

(7

-

4)

Stefan Meier

3

-

1

Patrick Fink

 3

:

1

(10

-

5)

Sandra Munzinger

3

-

1

Marina Süß

 4

:

1

(13

-

6)

Klaus Zinßer

3

-

1

Alexander Braun

 5

:

1

(16

-

7)

Thomas Kopietz

1

-

3

Markus Nunner

 5

:

2

(17

-

10)

Toni Krauß

3

-

0

Claudius Schade

 6

:

2

(20

-

10)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

T. Arlt / S. Munzinger

3

-

1

A. Riedl / A. Braun

 7

:

2

(23

-

11)

K. Zinßer / S. Meier

3

-

1

B. Fink / M. Süß

 8

:

2

(26

-

12)

H. Schneider / M. Maciv

3

-

1

M. Nunner / M. Rummel

 9

:

2

(29

-

13)

T. Krauß / T. Kopietz

1

-

3

P. Fink / C. Schade

 9

:

3

(30

-

16)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - Phoenix Neumarkt 2
vom 4. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Bernhard Fink

3

-

2

Heribert Schwarz

 1

:

0

(3

-

2)

Benjamin Rödl

2

-

3

Fabian Fuchs

 1

:

1

(5

-

5)

Patrick Fink

3

-

0

Martin Schuster

 2

:

1

(8

-

5)

Sara Laube

3

-

2

Jens Richter

 3

:

1

(11

-

7)

Andreas Riedl

1

-

3

Johann Stiegler

 3

:

2

(12

-

10)

Johann-Walter Ott

3

-

1

Bianca Riedl

 4

:

2

(15

-

11)

Alexander Braun

0

-

3

Norbert Reitinger

 4

:

3

(15

-

14)

Markus Nunner

2

-

3

Patrick Meinking

 4

:

4

(17

-

17)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

B. Fink / K. Meier

3

-

2

H. Schwarz / M. Schuster

 5

:

4

(20

-

19)

J. Ott / B. Rödl

3

-

1

F. Fuchs / N. Reitinger

 6

:

4

(23

-

20)

A. Riedl / A. Braun

3

-

0

B. Riedl / J. Stiegler

 7

:

4

(26

-

20)

P. Fink / M. Nunner

3

-

1

J. Richter / P. Meinking

 8

:

4

(29

-

21)

Steel Dart Club 1 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 5. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Steffen Hagel

3

-

0

Benjamin Rödl

 1

:

0

(3

-

0)

Andreas Baum

3

-

1

Bernhard Fink

 2

:

0

(6

-

1)

Norbert Förtsch

1

-

3

Andreas Riedl

 2

:

1

(7

-

4)

Markus Berwind

3

-

2

Werner Urbanski

 3

:

1

(10

-

6)

Jürgen Förner

3

-

0

Hendrik Schade

 4

:

1

(13

-

6)

Christian Burkard

3

-

2

Patrick Fink

 5

:

1

(16

-

8)

Jürgen Seifert

1

-

3

Markus Nunner

 5

:

2

(17

-

11)

Werner Freibott

3

-

0

Johann-Walter Ott

 6

:

2

(20

-

11)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

S. Hagel / J. Förner

3

-

0

B. Fink / H. Schade

 7

:

2

(23

-

11)

A. Baum / J. Seifert

3

-

0

P. Fink / M. Nunner

 8

:

2

(26

-

11)

N. Förtsch / C. Burkard

3

-

0

A. Riedl / W. Urbanski

 9

:

2

(29

-

11)

M. Berwind / W. Freibott

3

-

0

B. Rödl / J. Ott

 10

:

2

(32

-

11)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - Torpedo Erlangen 2
vom 6. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Bernhard Fink

3

-

0

Jörg Aschberger

 1

:

0

(3

-

0)

Benjamin Rödl

3

-

0

Norbert Pilipp

 2

:

0

(6

-

0)

Andreas Riedl

3

-

1

Hubert Straub

 3

:

0

(9

-

1)

Johann-Walter Ott

0

-

3

Matthias Roth

 3

:

1

(9

-

4)

Patrick Fink

3

-

0

Bernd Wiesner

 4

:

1

(12

-

4)

Alexander Braun

1

-

3

Michael Hickl

 4

:

2

(13

-

7)

Werner Urbanski

3

-

0

Thorsten Karg

 5

:

2

(16

-

7)

Markus Nunner

2

-

3

Andreas Beu

 5

:

3

(18

-

10)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

A. Riedl / W. Urbanski

3

-

1

A. Beu / J. Aschberger

 6

:

3

(21

-

11)

B. Fink / A. Braun

1

-

3

M. Hickl / M. Weiher

 6

:

4

(22

-

14)

P. Fink / M. Nunner

1

-

3

T. Karg / N. Pilipp

 6

:

5

(23

-

17)

J. Ott / B. Rödl

3

-

1

H. Straub / M. Roth

 7

:

5

(26

-

18)

DSV Nürnberg '93 2 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 7. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Michael Walz

1

-

3

Benjamin Rödl

 0

:

1

(1

-

3)

Thomas Riedl

1

-

3

Bernhard Fink

 0

:

2

(2

-

6)

Andreas Kraus

2

-

3

Andreas Riedl

 0

:

3

(4

-

9)

Stephan Rothe

3

-

2

Patrick Fink

 1

:

3

(7

-

11)

Joachim Huttel

0

-

3

Johann-Walter Ott

 1

:

4

(7

-

14)

Daniel Lauer

3

-

0

Werner Urbanski

 2

:

4

(10

-

14)

Heiko Kuhn

3

-

1

Klaus Franz Meier

 3

:

4

(13

-

15)

Thomas Ryan

3

-

0

Markus Nunner

 4

:

4

(16

-

15)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

S. Rothe / H. Kuhn

1

-

3

K. Meier / W. Urbanski

 4

:

5

(17

-

18)

J. Huttel / M. Walz

2

-

3

J. Ott / B. Rödl

 4

:

6

(19

-

21)

D. Lauer / A. Kraus

3

-

1

A. Riedl / B. Fink

 5

:

6

(22

-

22)

T. Riedl / T. Ryan

2

-

3

M. Nunner / P. Fink

 5

:

7

(24

-

25)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - DC Meistertrunk 1
vom 8. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Werner Urbanski

1

-

3

Veniamin Symeonidis

 0

:

1

(1

-

3)

Alexander Braun

1

-

3

Haxhe Iberdemaj

 0

:

2

(2

-

6)

Patrick Fink

3

-

2

Helmut Knoll

 1

:

2

(5

-

8)

Klaus Franz Meier

1

-

3

Gerwald Küber

 1

:

3

(6

-

11)

Andreas Riedl

3

-

0

Nicht Angetreten

 2

:

3

(9

-

11)

Johann-Walter Ott

1

-

3

Önder Sariaydin

 2

:

4

(10

-

14)

Benjamin Rödl

3

-

2

Allan Rushforth

 3

:

4

(13

-

16)

Markus Nunner

3

-

1

Andreas Wolff

 4

:

4

(16

-

17)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

K. Meier / A. Braun

1

-

3

V. Symeonidis / H. Iberdemaj

 4

:

5

(17

-

20)

A. Riedl / W. Urbanski

1

-

3

A. Rushforth / Ö. Sariaydin

 4

:

6

(18

-

23)

J. Ott / B. Rödl

3

-

0

N. Angetreten / N. Angetreten

 5

:

6

(21

-

23)

M. Nunner / P. Fink

1

-

3

H. Knoll / G. Küber

 5

:

7

(22

-

26)

Spieltag 9: spielfrei


Dartfr. Obernzenn - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 9. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Jochen Wellhöfer

3

-

2

Bernhard Fink

 1

:

0

(3

-

2)

Danny Hildebrandt

0

-

3

Benjamin Rödl

 1

:

1

(3

-

5)

Ferry Drdacky

0

-

3

Werner Urbanski

 1

:

2

(3

-

8)

Toni Kilger

3

-

1

Patrick Fink

 2

:

2

(6

-

9)

Marc Gilman

3

-

2

Hendrik Schade

 3

:

2

(9

-

11)

Stephan Hassel

1

-

3

Johann-Walter Ott

 3

:

3

(10

-

14)

Heiko Dörres

3

-

0

Claudius Schade

 4

:

3

(13

-

14)

Dominik Erler

3

-

1

Markus Nunner

 5

:

3

(16

-

15)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

M. Gilman / H. Dörres

2

-

3

J. Ott / B. Rödl

 5

:

4

(18

-

18)

D. Hildebrandt / T. Kilger

1

-

3

B. Fink / H. Schade

 5

:

5

(19

-

21)

D. Erler / F. Drdacky

1

-

3

P. Fink / M. Nunner

 5

:

6

(20

-

24)

S. Hassel / J. Wellhöfer

1

-

3

C. Schade / W. Urbanski

 5

:

7

(21

-

27)

Art of Dart 2 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 11. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Doris Dummert

1

-

3

Bernhard Fink

 0

:

1

(1

-

3)

Rne Harzmann

0

-

3

Andreas Riedl

 0

:

2

(1

-

6)

Ulrike Neubeck

0

-

3

Patrick Fink

 0

:

3

(1

-

9)

Andreas Roth

1

-

3

Benjamin Rödl

 0

:

4

(2

-

12)

Susanne Lohr

1

-

3

Johann-Walter Ott

 0

:

5

(3

-

15)

Silvia Salmen

0

-

3

Hendrik Schade

 0

:

6

(3

-

18)

Ralf Knoblich

3

-

2

Marina Süß

 1

:

6

(6

-

20)

Sascha Stich

3

-

2

Markus Nunner

 2

:

6

(9

-

22)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

S. Lohr / D. Dummert

0

-

3

B. Fink / H. Schade

 2

:

7

(9

-

25)

R. Harzmann / A. Roth

0

-

3

J. Ott / B. Rödl

 2

:

8

(9

-

28)

R. Knoblich / S. Stich

0

-

3

A. Riedl / M. Süß

 2

:

9

(9

-

31)

S. Salmen / U. Neubeck

1

-

3

M. Nunner / P. Fink

 2

:

10

(10

-

34)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - Sligo Power 2
vom 12. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Benjamin Rödl

3

-

0

Nicht Angetreten

 1

:

0

(3

-

0)

Alexander Braun

1

-

3

Thomas Arlt

 1

:

1

(4

-

3)

Bernhard Fink

3

-

2

Stefan Meier

 2

:

1

(7

-

5)

Markus Nunner

3

-

2

Sandra Munzinger

 3

:

1

(10

-

7)

Andreas Riedl

3

-

0

Klaus Zinßer

 4

:

1

(13

-

7)

Claudius Schade

3

-

2

Matthias Maciv

 5

:

1

(16

-

9)

Johann-Walter Ott

2

-

3

Toni Krauß

 5

:

2

(18

-

12)

Werner Urbanski

3

-

0

Thomas Kopietz

 6

:

2

(21

-

12)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

A. Braun / B. Fink

1

-

3

T. Arlt / T. Krauß

 6

:

3

(22

-

15)

W. Urbanski / C. Schade

3

-

1

T. Kopietz / M. Maciv

 7

:

3

(25

-

16)

A. Riedl / M. Nunner

3

-

0

N. Angetreten / N. Angetreten

 8

:

3

(28

-

16)

J. Ott / B. Rödl

3

-

2

K. Zinßer / S. Meier

 9

:

3

(31

-

18)

Phoenix Neumarkt 2 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 13. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Norbert Reitinger

3

-

1

Werner Urbanski

 1

:

0

(3

-

1)

Johann Stiegler

0

-

3

Bernhard Fink

 1

:

1

(3

-

4)

Martin Schuster

1

-

3

Andreas Riedl

 1

:

2

(4

-

7)

Jens Richter

3

-

1

Patrick Fink

 2

:

2

(7

-

8)

Arno Seiß

3

-

0

Klaus Franz Meier

 3

:

2

(10

-

8)

Matthias Anton

3

-

1

Johann-Walter Ott

 4

:

2

(13

-

9)

Conny Reichel

1

-

3

Benjamin Rödl

 4

:

3

(14

-

12)

Gerhard Meinking

3

-

0

Markus Nunner

 5

:

3

(17

-

12)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

N. Reitinger / M. Schuster

3

-

2

B. Fink / M. Nunner

 6

:

3

(20

-

14)

J. Stiegler / G. Meinking

1

-

3

A. Riedl / W. Urbanski

 6

:

4

(21

-

17)

C. Reichel / M. Anton

2

-

3

B. Rödl / J. Ott

 6

:

5

(23

-

20)

J. Richter / A. Seiß

1

-

3

P. Fink / K. Meier

 6

:

6

(24

-

23)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - Steel Dart Club 1
vom 14. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Bernhard Fink

0

-

3

Andreas Baum

 0

:

1

(0

-

3)

Johann-Walter Ott

0

-

3

Markus Berwind

 0

:

2

(0

-

6)

Alexander Braun

0

-

3

Daniel Meister

 0

:

3

(0

-

9)

Benjamin Rödl

1

-

3

Steffen Hagel

 0

:

4

(1

-

12)

Patrick Fink

3

-

1

Jürgen Seifert

 1

:

4

(4

-

13)

Andreas Riedl

3

-

0

Walter Ullrich

 2

:

4

(7

-

13)

Werner Urbanski

3

-

0

Christian Burkard

 3

:

4

(10

-

13)

Klaus Franz Meier

0

-

3

Werner Freibott

 3

:

5

(10

-

16)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

A. Riedl / W. Urbanski

1

-

3

A. Baum / C. Burkard

 3

:

6

(11

-

19)

J. Ott / B. Rödl

2

-

3

S. Hagel / D. Meister

 3

:

7

(13

-

22)

K. Meier / P. Fink

2

-

3

J. Seifert / W. Ullrich

 3

:

8

(15

-

25)

B. Fink / A. Braun

1

-

3

M. Berwind / W. Freibott

 3

:

9

(16

-

28)

Torpedo Erlangen 2 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 15. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Norbert Pilipp

1

-

3

Benjamin Rödl

 0

:

1

(1

-

3)

Michael Hickl

0

-

3

Bernhard Fink

 0

:

2

(1

-

6)

Jörg Aschberger

0

-

3

Patrick Fink

 0

:

3

(1

-

9)

Dieter Benedikt

3

-

1

Johann-Walter Ott

 1

:

3

(4

-

10)

Hubert Straub

3

-

0

Werner Urbanski

 2

:

3

(7

-

10)

Matthias Roth

0

-

3

Andreas Riedl

 2

:

4

(7

-

13)

Ronnie Fischer

3

-

0

Markus Nunner

 3

:

4

(10

-

13)

Petra Koch

3

-

0

Claudius Schade

 4

:

4

(13

-

13)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

J. Gegennagel / D. Benedikt

2

-

3

B. Rödl / J. Ott

 4

:

5

(15

-

16)

J. Aschberger / P. Koch

2

-

3

M. Nunner / C. Schade

 4

:

6

(17

-

19)

M. Roth / R. Fischer

3

-

0

B. Fink / W. Urbanski

 5

:

6

(20

-

19)

N. Pilipp / H. Straub

2

-

3

P. Fink / A. Riedl

 5

:

7

(22

-

22)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - DSV Nürnberg '93 2
vom 16. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Patrick Fink

3

-

1

Stephan Rothe

 1

:

0

(3

-

1)

Benjamin Rödl

3

-

1

Heiko Kuhn

 2

:

0

(6

-

2)

Andreas Riedl

1

-

3

Dominik Zeitler

 2

:

1

(7

-

5)

Johann-Walter Ott

3

-

2

Thomas Riedl

 3

:

1

(10

-

7)

Markus Rummel

1

-

3

Mike Heckelt

 3

:

2

(11

-

10)

Klaus Franz Meier

2

-

3

Michael Walz

 3

:

3

(13

-

13)

Werner Urbanski

3

-

0

Thomas Ryan

 4

:

3

(16

-

13)

Markus Nunner

0

-

3

Daniel Lauer

 4

:

4

(16

-

16)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

M. Nunner / P. Fink

3

-

1

D. Zeitler / A. Kraus

 5

:

4

(19

-

17)

B. Rödl / J. Ott

3

-

1

M. Heckelt / M. Walz

 6

:

4

(22

-

18)

M. Rummel / K. Meier

2

-

3

H. Kuhn / S. Rothe

 6

:

5

(24

-

21)

W. Urbanski / A. Riedl

3

-

1

T. Ryan / D. Lauer

 7

:

5

(27

-

22)

DC Meistertrunk 1 - Kangaroots Neum. 1
vom 17. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Gerwald Küber

3

-

1

Bernhard Fink

 1

:

0

(3

-

1)

Haxhe Iberdemaj

3

-

0

Klaus Franz Meier

 2

:

0

(6

-

1)

Andreas Loos

2

-

3

Patrick Fink

 2

:

1

(8

-

4)

Önder Sariaydin

3

-

1

Johann-Walter Ott

 3

:

1

(11

-

5)

Allan Rushforth

1

-

3

Andreas Riedl

 3

:

2

(12

-

8)

Andreas Wolff

3

-

1

Markus Rummel

 4

:

2

(15

-

9)

Michael Goller

0

-

3

Benjamin Rödl

 4

:

3

(15

-

12)

Helmut Knoll

2

-

3

Werner Urbanski

 4

:

4

(17

-

15)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

G. Küber / H. Iberdemaj

3

-

1

B. Fink / K. Meier

 5

:

4

(20

-

16)

A. Rushforth / A. Wolff

3

-

1

J. Ott / B. Rödl

 6

:

4

(23

-

17)

A. Loos / Ö. Sariaydin

0

-

3

P. Fink / M. Rummel

 6

:

5

(23

-

20)

V. Symeonidis / H. Knoll

1

-

3

A. Riedl / W. Urbanski

 6

:

6

(24

-

23)

Kangaroots Neum. 1 - Dartfr. Obernzenn
vom 18. Spieltag

Heim

Einzel

Gast

Spielstand

Bernhard Fink

3

-

0

Dominik Erler

 1

:

0

(3

-

0)

Benjamin Rödl

3

-

0

Andrea Danner

 2

:

0

(6

-

0)

Patrick Fink

3

-

1

Bernd Weyhknecht

 3

:

0

(9

-

1)

Alexander Braun

3

-

1

Stephan Hassel

 4

:

0

(12

-

2)

Andreas Riedl

3

-

1

Jochen Wellhöfer

 5

:

0

(15

-

3)

Johann-Walter Ott

3

-

1

Ronny Sonnenschein

 6

:

0

(18

-

4)

Werner Urbanski

3

-

2

Marc Gilman

 7

:

0

(21

-

6)

Markus Nunner

0

-

3

Toni Kilger

 7

:

1

(21

-

9)

Heim

Doppel

Gast

Spielstand

B. Fink / A. Braun

1

-

3

B. Weyhknecht / S. Hassel

 7

:

2

(22

-

12)

P. Fink / M. Nunner

1

-

3

R. Sonnenschein / D. Erler

 7

:

3

(23

-

15)

W. Urbanski / A. Riedl

3

-

2

M. Gilman / J. Wellhöfer

 8

:

3

(26

-

17)

J. Ott / B. Rödl

3

-

1

A. Danner / T. Kilger

 9

:

3

(29

-

18)

Abschlußtabelle

Platz Team Anz G U V Diff Spiele Punkte
1 DC Meistertrunk 1 16 13 3 0 70  131 - 61 29 : 3
2 Kangaroots Neum. 1 16 10 2 4 14  103 - 89 22 : 10
3 Steel Dart Club 1 16 7 3 6 26  109 - 83 17 : 15
4 DSV Nürnberg '93 2 16 6 5 5 20  106 - 86 17 : 15
5 Phoenix Neumarkt 2 16 5 6 5 -4  94 - 98 16 : 16
6 Sligo Power 2 16 6 3 7 -10  91 - 101 15 : 17
7 Torpedo Erlangen 2 16 5 4 7 99 - 93 14 : 18
8 Dartfr. Obernzenn 16 5 4 7 96 - 96 14 : 18
9 Art of Dart 2 16 0 0 16 -122  35 - 157 0 : 32

Highlights

Name

180

Bestleg

Highfinish

Braun, Alexander

1

 

 

Fink, Bernhard

1

18

 

Fink, Patrick

 

2x20

103

Ott, Hans

1

 

114

Riedl, Andreas

1

20

104

Rödl, Benjamin

3

 

 

Schade, Hendrik

1

 

 

Urbanski, Werner

 

20

106

Rangliste Team 1 2010/11  (Einzelsieg 2 Pkt.; Doppelsieg 1 Pkt.), Captain: Patrick Fink

Platz

Name

Pkt. Legs Einsätze
1. Andreas Riedl 36 75:38 15
2. Benjamin Rödl 35 76:42 15
3. Patrick Fink 29 71:50 15
4. Hans Ott 25 64-57 15
5. Werner Urbanski 22 51-40 12
6. Bernhard Fink 19 47:54 13
7. Markus Nunner 15 50-64 14
8. Hendrik Schade 7 17-12 4
9. Claudius Schade 6 15-16 4
10. Klaus Meier 4 24-37 8
11. Alexander Braun 4 19-41 8
12. Sara Laube 2 3-2 1
13. Marina Süß 2 7-9 2
14. Markus Rummel 1 8-15 3

TOP