Ergebnisse und Abschlußtabelle
 2. Bezirksliga A
 Saison 2009/10

Zurück

DC Dröhnland - Kangaroots Neum. 3
vom 1. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Andreas Huber 3 - 2 Maren Schade  1 : 0 (3 - 2)
Markus Krachowitzer 3 - 0 Marina Süß  2 : 0 (6 - 2)
Frauke Reil 3 - 1 Thorben Schade  3 : 0 (9 - 3)
Petra Koch 3 - 2 Samuel Meier  4 : 0 (12 - 5)
Daniel Reil 3 - 0 Johanna Köferl  5 : 0 (15 - 5)
Alexandra Galinski 3 - 0 Virgina Hofmann  6 : 0 (18 - 5)
Bernd Hofmann 3 - 1 Markus Rummel  7 : 0 (21 - 6)
Christian Kirschner 3 - 2 Thomas Leykam  8 : 0 (24 - 8)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
B. Hofmann / F. Reil 3 - 0 M. Süß / J. Köferl  9 : 0 (27 - 8)
D. Reil / A. Galinski 3 - 0 T. Leykam / M. Rummel  10 : 0 (30 - 8)
A. Huber / P. Koch 3 - 2 V. Hofmann / L. Hahn  11 : 0 (33 - 10)
M. Krachowitzer / C. Kirschner 3 - 0 S. Meier / T. Schade  12 : 0 (36 - 10)

Kangaroots Neum. 3 - Finnigan's Harp 5
vom 2. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Thorben Schade 0 - 3 Dietmar Beß  0 : 1 (0 - 3)
Karsten Dittrich 0 - 3 Wilhelm Wiechert  0 : 2 (0 - 6)
Klaus Franz Meier 3 - 2 Robert Hintzen  1 : 2 (3 - 8)
Samuel Meier 0 - 3 Thomas Ortner  1 : 3 (3 - 11)
Maren Schade 0 - 3 Thomas Bloch  1 : 4 (3 - 14)
Marina Süß 3 - 1 Karin Oppelt  2 : 4 (6 - 15)
Virgina Hofmann 0 - 3 Eveline Schaffranek  2 : 5 (6 - 18)
Andreas Kühne 3 - 1 Helmut Remia  3 : 5 (9 - 19)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
K. Meier / S. Meier 1 - 3 D. Beß / R. Hintzen  3 : 6 (10 - 22)
A. Kühne / T. Schade 1 - 3 K. Oppelt / T. Ortner  3 : 7 (11 - 25)
M. Schade / V. Hofmann 1 - 3 M. Weber / W. Wiechert  3 : 8 (12 - 28)
M. Süß / L. Hahn 1 - 3 T. Bloch / H. Remia  3 : 9 (13 - 31)

IP Erlangen 1 - Kangaroots Neum. 3
vom 3. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Harald Woiton 3 - 2 Virgina Hofmann  1 : 0 (3 - 2)
Peter Krell 3 - 2 Michael Märtl  2 : 0 (6 - 4)
Wolfgang Härpfer 3 - 1 Samuel Meier  3 : 0 (9 - 5)
Michael Dittrich 3 - 0 Thomas Leykam  4 : 0 (12 - 5)
Klaus Wolf 3 - 2 Maren Schade  5 : 0 (15 - 7)
Fredy Mela 3 - 0 Johanna Köferl  6 : 0 (18 - 7)
Gerhard Lewing 3 - 0 Marina Süß  7 : 0 (21 - 7)
Günter Schiffer 3 - 1 Thorben Schade  8 : 0 (24 - 8)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
H. Woiton / P. Krell 3 - 0 V. Hofmann / M. Märtl  9 : 0 (27 - 8)
W. Härpfer / F. Mela 3 - 0 S. Meier / T. Schade  10 : 0 (30 - 8)
K. Wolf / M. Dittrich 3 - 0 M. Süß / T. Leykam  11 : 0 (33 - 8)
G. Lewing / G. Schiffer 3 - 0 L. Hahn / J. Köferl  12 : 0 (36 - 8)

Kangaroots Neum. 3 - Dartclub La Bamba 2
vom 4. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Jochen Bergner 0 - 3 Kay Cesinger  0 : 1 (0 - 3)
Michael Märtl 0 - 3 Petra Winke  0 : 2 (0 - 6)
Virgina Hofmann 1 - 3 Heiko Heidemann  0 : 3 (1 - 9)
Marina Süß 2 - 3 Kai Wiesinger  0 : 4 (3 - 12)
Thorben Schade 1 - 3 Daniel Rosener  0 : 5 (4 - 15)
Maren Schade 2 - 3 Maria-Christina Wiesinger  0 : 6 (6 - 18)
Markus Rummel 0 - 3 Jürgen Stierhof  0 : 7 (6 - 21)
Thomas Leykam 0 - 3 Tanja Kraft  0 : 8 (6 - 24)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
T. Schade / T. Leykam 0 - 3 D. Rosener / K. Cesinger  0 : 9 (6 - 27)
M. Märtl / J. Bergner 0 - 3 H. Heidemann / K. Wiesinger  0 : 10 (6 - 30)
M. Süß / V. Hofmann 1 - 3 M. Wiesinger / J. Stierhof  0 : 11 (7 - 33)
M. Schade / M. Rummel 0 - 3 P. Winke / T. Kraft  0 : 12 (7 - 36)

Dartfields Ahorn 1 - Kangaroots Neum. 3
vom 5. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Karsten Höhn 0 - 3 Lisa Hahn  0 : 1 (0 - 3)
Thorsten Ruppert 3 - 2 Markus Rummel  1 : 1 (3 - 5)
Luisa Wittmann 1 - 3 Marina Süß  1 : 2 (4 - 8)
Nadine Müller 3 - 0 Thomas Leykam  2 : 2 (7 - 8)
Silke Müller 3 - 1 Maren Schade  3 : 2 (10 - 9)
Klaus Rumler 3 - 1 Jochen Bergner  4 : 2 (13 - 10)
Dominic Arbeiter 3 - 0 Thorben Schade  5 : 2 (16 - 10)
Christian Warth 3 - 1 Anja Schlerf  6 : 2 (19 - 11)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
T. Ruppert / N. Müller 3 - 0 M. Süß / M. Schade  7 : 2 (22 - 11)
D. Arbeiter / K. Rumler 3 - 0 L. Hahn / A. Schlerf  8 : 2 (25 - 11)
L. Wittmann / S. Müller 3 - 2 T. Schade / M. Rummel  9 : 2 (28 - 13)
C. Warth / K. Höhn 3 - 0 J. Bergner / T. Leykam  10 : 2 (31 - 13)

Torpedo Erlangen 3 - Kangaroots Neum. 3
vom 6. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Jörg Aschberger 3 - 1 Jochen Bergner  1 : 0 (3 - 1)
Matthias Roth 3 - 1 Michael Märtl  2 : 0 (6 - 2)
Hubert Straub 3 - 0 Markus Rummel  3 : 0 (9 - 2)
Stefan Weigand 3 - 0 Thomas Leykam  4 : 0 (12 - 2)
Andreas Beu 3 - 1 Maren Schade  5 : 0 (15 - 3)
Michael Hickl 3 - 1 Marina Süß  6 : 0 (18 - 4)
Bernd Wiesner 3 - 1 Anja Schlerf  7 : 0 (21 - 5)
Thorsten Karg 3 - 0 Nicht Angetreten  8 : 0 (24 - 5)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
T. Karg / M. Roth 3 - 0 J. Bergner / M. Rummel  9 : 0 (27 - 5)
M. Hickl / H. Straub 3 - 0 T. Leykam / M. Schade  10 : 0 (30 - 5)
A. Beu / B. Wiesner 3 - 0 M. Märtl / A. Schlerf  11 : 0 (33 - 5)
S. Weigand / G. Kopp 3 - 0 N. Angetreten / N. Angetreten  12 : 0 (36 - 5)

Kangaroots Neum. 3 - Art of Dart 3
vom 7. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Michael Märtl 1 - 3 Roland Weber  0 : 1 (1 - 3)
Thorben Schade 1 - 3 Michael Salmen  0 : 2 (2 - 6)
Andreas Kühne 3 - 0 Silvia Salmen  1 : 2 (5 - 6)
Karsten Dittrich 2 - 3 Cindy Schubert  1 : 3 (7 - 9)
Marina Süß 1 - 3 Andreas Petrik  1 : 4 (8 - 12)
Thomas Leykam 0 - 3 Christian Weierich  1 : 5 (8 - 15)
Anja Schlerf 3 - 2 Marco Spanner  2 : 5 (11 - 17)
Samuel Meier 2 - 3 Markus Kufer  2 : 6 (13 - 20)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
A. Braun / K. Dittrich 1 - 3 A. Petrik / S. Salmen  2 : 7 (14 - 23)
S. Meier / T. Schade 2 - 3 R. Weber / M. Salmen  2 : 8 (16 - 26)
A. Schlerf / T. Leykam 2 - 3 C. Weierich / C. Schubert  2 : 9 (18 - 29)
M. Märtl / A. Kühne 3 - 0 M. Kufer / M. Spanner  3 : 9 (21 - 29)

Kangaroots Neum. 3 - DC Dröhnland
vom 8. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Michael Märtl 0 - 3 Andreas Huber  0 : 1 (0 - 3)
Maren Schade 1 - 3 Christian Kirschner  0 : 2 (1 - 6)
Thorben Schade 1 - 3 Markus Krachowitzer  0 : 3 (2 - 9)
Karsten Dittrich 3 - 0 Frauke Reil  1 : 3 (5 - 9)
Marina Süß 0 - 3 Joachim Hohwieler  1 : 4 (5 - 12)
Lisa Hahn 3 - 2 Petra Koch  2 : 4 (8 - 14)
Andreas Kühne 3 - 0 Uwe Zägelein  3 : 4 (11 - 14)
Klaus Franz Meier 1 - 3 Alexandra Galinski  3 : 5 (12 - 17)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
A. Kühne / M. Märtl 2 - 3 U. Zägelein / J. Hohwieler  3 : 6 (14 - 20)
K. Dittrich / K. Meier 1 - 3 P. Koch / C. Kirschner  3 : 7 (15 - 23)
S. Meier / T. Schade 2 - 3 A. Huber / M. Krachowitzer  3 : 8 (17 - 26)
L. Hahn / M. Schade 2 - 3 F. Reil / A. Galinski  3 : 9 (19 - 29)


Finnigan's Harp 5 - Kangaroots Neum. 3
vom 9. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Wilhelm Wiechert 3 - 0 Thorben Schade  1 : 0 (3 - 0)
Andreas Hosemann 3 - 2 Klaus Franz Meier  2 : 0 (6 - 2)
Dietmar Beß 3 - 0 Marina Süß  3 : 0 (9 - 2)
Thomas Ortner 3 - 0 Lisa Hahn  4 : 0 (12 - 2)
Armin Kästl 3 - 0 Maren Schade  5 : 0 (15 - 2)
Helmut Remia 3 - 0 Thomas Leykam  6 : 0 (18 - 2)
Eveline Schaffranek 3 - 2 Michael Märtl  7 : 0 (21 - 4)
Martina Weber 1 - 3 Markus Rummel  7 : 1 (22 - 7)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
A. Hosemann / A. Kästl 3 - 1 M. Süß / M. Schade  8 : 1 (25 - 8)
D. Beß / M. Weber 3 - 0 K. Meier / M. Märtl  9 : 1 (28 - 8)
E. Schaffranek / T. Ortner 3 - 0 T. Schade / L. Hahn  10 : 1 (31 - 8)
H. Remia / W. Wiechert 3 - 0 T. Leykam / M. Rummel  11 : 1 (34 - 8)

Kangaroots Neum. 3 - IP Erlangen 1
vom 10. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Karsten Dittrich 2 - 3 Günter Schiffer  0 : 1 (2 - 3)
Samuel Meier 3 - 0 Irene Barnickel  1 : 1 (5 - 3)
Alexander Braun 2 - 3 Hans-Martin Scherb  1 : 2 (7 - 6)
Maren Schade 0 - 3 Michael Dittrich  1 : 3 (7 - 9)
Marina Süß 2 - 3 Gerhard Lewing  1 : 4 (9 - 12)
Lisa Hahn 1 - 3 Klaus Wolf  1 : 5 (10 - 15)
Andreas Kühne 3 - 2 Mark Sift  2 : 5 (13 - 17)
Johanna Köferl 1 - 3 Harald Woiton  2 : 6 (14 - 20)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
S. Meier / T. Leykam 3 - 1 H. Scherb / I. Barnickel  3 : 6 (17 - 21)
A. Braun / L. Hahn 3 - 0 G. Lewing / G. Schiffer  4 : 6 (20 - 21)
M. Schade / M. Süß 3 - 1 H. Woiton / M. Sift  5 : 6 (23 - 22)
A. Kühne / J. Köferl 2 - 3 K. Wolf / M. Dittrich  5 : 7 (25 - 25)

Dartclub La Bamba 2 - Kangaroots Neum. 3
vom 11. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Maria-Christina Wiesinger 3 - 0 Nicht Angetreten  1 : 0 (3 - 0)
Kai Wiesinger 3 - 0 Michael Märtl  2 : 0 (6 - 0)
Petra Winke 1 - 3 Marina Süß  2 : 1 (7 - 3)
Oliver Nöth 3 - 0 Maren Schade  3 : 1 (10 - 3)
Biagio Bavosa 3 - 1 Markus Rummel  4 : 1 (13 - 4)
Heiko Heidemann 3 - 1 Lisa Hahn  5 : 1 (16 - 5)
Jürgen Stierhof 3 - 0 Anja Schlerf  6 : 1 (19 - 5)
Kay Cesinger 3 - 0 Nicht Angetreten  7 : 1 (22 - 5)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
M. Wiesinger / J. Stierhof 3 - 0 L. Hahn / M. Rummel  8 : 1 (25 - 5)
K. Wiesinger / H. Heidemann 3 - 0 N. Angetreten / N. Angetreten  9 : 1 (28 - 5)
B. Bavosa / D. Rosener 3 - 0 M. Süß / M. Märtl  10 : 1 (31 - 5)
O. Nöth / K. Cesinger 3 - 1 M. Schade / A. Schlerf  11 : 1 (34 - 6)


Kangaroots Neum. 3 - Dartfields Ahorn 1
vom 12. Spieltag
 

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Michael Märtl 0 - 3 Michael Goth  0 : 1 (0 - 3)
Andreas Kühne 3 - 0 Thorsten Ruppert  1 : 1 (3 - 3)
Markus Rummel 1 - 3 Karsten Höhn  1 : 2 (4 - 6)
Klaus Franz Meier 3 - 1 Klaus Rumler  2 : 2 (7 - 7)
Alexander Braun 0 - 3 Jens Müller  2 : 3 (7 - 10)
Maren Schade 1 - 3 Christian Warth  2 : 4 (8 - 13)
Marina Süß 2 - 3 Dominic Arbeiter  2 : 5 (10 - 16)
Thomas Leykam 2 - 3 Luisa Wittmann  2 : 6 (12 - 19)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
M. Rummel / M. Süß 1 - 3 M. Goth / J. Müller  2 : 7 (13 - 22)
A. Braun / L. Hahn 2 - 3 K. Rumler / D. Arbeiter  2 : 8 (15 - 25)
T. Leykam / K. Meier 2 - 3 L. Wittmann / T. Ruppert  2 : 9 (17 - 28)
M. Schade / A. Kühne 0 - 3 C. Warth / K. Höhn  2 : 10 (17 - 31)

Kangaroots Neum. 3 - Torpedo Erlangen 3
vom 13. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Virgina Hofmann 0 - 3 Jörg Aschberger  0 : 1 (0 - 3)
Alexander Braun 0 - 3 Georg Kopp  0 : 2 (0 - 6)
Lisa Hahn 0 - 3 Andreas Beu  0 : 3 (0 - 9)
Maren Schade 0 - 3 Hubert Straub  0 : 4 (0 - 12)
Marina Süß 2 - 3 Thorsten Karg  0 : 5 (2 - 15)
Samuel Meier 0 - 3 Michael Hickl  0 : 6 (2 - 18)
Thorben Schade 0 - 3 Matthias Roth  0 : 7 (2 - 21)
Johanna Köferl 0 - 3 Norbert Pilipp  0 : 8 (2 - 24)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
V. Hofmann / A. Braun 1 - 3 J. Aschberger / T. Karg  0 : 9 (3 - 27)
S. Meier / T. Schade 0 - 3 M. Hickl / H. Straub  0 : 10 (3 - 30)
T. Leykam / L. Hahn 0 - 3 A. Beu / M. Roth  0 : 11 (3 - 33)
M. Süß / M. Schade 1 - 3 G. Kopp / N. Pilipp  0 : 12 (4 - 36)


 

Art of Dart 3 - Kangaroots Neum. 3
vom 14. Spieltag

Heim Einzel Gast Spielstand
Susanne Lohr 3 - 1 Johanna Köferl  1 : 0 (3 - 1)
Marco Spanner 3 - 0 Markus Rummel  2 : 0 (6 - 1)
Christina Schneider 0 - 3 Marina Süß  2 : 1 (6 - 4)
Cindy Schubert 3 - 0 Lisa Hahn  3 : 1 (9 - 4)
Stefan Mertl 3 - 0 Samuel Meier  4 : 1 (12 - 4)
Markus Kufer 2 - 3 Klaus Franz Meier  4 : 2 (14 - 7)
Andreas Petrik 3 - 0 Thomas Leykam  5 : 2 (17 - 7)
Christian Weierich 3 - 0 Maren Schade  6 : 2 (20 - 7)
Heim Doppel Gast Spielstand
C. Schneider / M. Kufer 1 - 3 T. Leykam / K. Meier  6 : 3 (21 - 10)
M. Spanner / S. Lohr 3 - 0 M. Rummel / S. Meier  7 : 3 (24 - 10)
A. Petrik / R. Weber 3 - 0 M. Süß / M. Schade  8 : 3 (27 - 10)
C. Weierich / S. Mertl 3 - 1 L. Hahn / J. Köferl  9 : 3 (30 - 11)

Abschlusstabelle

Platz Team Anz G U V Diff Spiele Punkte
1 Torpedo Erlangen 3 14 10 4 0 70  119 - 49 24 : 4
2 Art of Dart 3 14 9 5 0 50  109 - 59 23 : 5
3 Finnigan's Harp 5 14 8 2 4 24  96 - 72 18 : 10
4 Dartclub La Bamba 2 14 5 3 6 22  95 - 73 13 : 15
5 DC Dröhnland 14 6 1 7 -6  81 - 87 13 : 15
6 Dartfields Ahorn 1 14 3 5 6 -14  77 - 91 11 : 17
7 IP Erlangen 1 14 4 2 8 -24  72 - 96 10 : 18
8 Kangaroots Neum. 3 14 0 0 14 -122  23 - 145 0 : 28

 

Rangliste 2009/10

Platz

Name

Pkt. Legs E/D
1. Andreas Kühne 11 23-15 5/5
2. Marina Süß 9 30-64 14/11
3. Klaus Meier 7 19-24 5/5
4. Lisa Hahn 5 19-47 7/11
5. Anja Schlerf 4 8-23 4/4
6. Samuel Meier 3 16-40 7/8
7. Karsten Dittrich 2 9-15 4/2
8. Markus Rummel 2 11-46 8/8
9. Thomas Leykam 2 14-56 9/11
10. Alexander Braun 1 9-18 3/4
11. Michael Märtl 1 11-42 8/7
12. Maren Schade 1 19-70 13/11
13. Jochen Bergner 0 2-18 3/3
14. Virginia Hofmann 0 8-30 5/5
15. Johanna Köferl 0 5-27 5/4
16. Thorben Schade 0 12-54 9/9

Wertung: Einzelsieg = 2 Punkte; Doppelsieg = 1 Punkt

Teamcaptain: Maren Schade

Highlights

Name

180

Bestleg

Highfinish

Marina Süß

 

 

139

 

TOP